2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Monday, October 14th

Matthew Tkachuk - Picked By: 61 Points: 6 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
2 Sudoson 1 265 18
T-5 John's Inactive List 256 20
T-7 B & D team#1 255 22
T-7 Bosnjak's Boys 2 255 21
T-7 Drychin 255 23
T-21 Soly 249 21
T-35 OfficerNastee 245 13
T-35 oldmancreek 245 24
T-41 Bmoney 244 16
T-41 Garry Bettman 244 13
T-41 Hog Roast 244 18
T-47 Game Weiner 243 19
T-52 Andrew 55 242 17
T-63 Jamie Chinn 241 14
T-63 Squirrel 241 11
T-76 Stick Monkeys 2020 239 23
T-82 friendly ghost too 238 14
T-91 Lads and Laines 237 17
T-95 HookedonPhonics 236 20
T-95 Yukon Heat 236 12
101 Shwifty Jam 235 18
T-102 friendly ghost 234 15
T-102 Jack Hass 234 20
T-110 luckyhuck 232 20
T-110 The Real Deal 232 21
T-117 Bosnjak's Boys 1 231 22
T-117 Flex Capacitor 231 14
T-117 No Regretzkys 231 17
T-117 Northern Polack 231 22
T-117 Tobansrule 231 9
T-132 Easy Rieder, that's my Flame 229 19
T-132 Wekeela Warriors 229 15
T-141 I'm getting my back waxed 228 16
T-141 It’s Miller time 228 20
T-143 Kris Marshall 227 14
T-143 Peppy-Eh 227 22
T-143 The Diggler 227 18
T-149 Enzo 226 20
T-149 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 226 15
T-149 Uplands Underdogs 226 20
T-156 Ram Rebel 13 224 19
T-156 Super Senior 1 224 19
T-160 Team Goon 223 17
T-164 Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 222 16
T-168 Denim Deanman 221 16
T-168 Lone Ranger(s) 221 18
T-176 SDS 219 13
T-179 ktimmz 218 19
T-179 Super Shiny Pylons 218 10
T-185 Alleycat 217 18
T-190 TIGERWIMP 215 11
T-192 Pink Whitneys 214 14
T-197 Ambri 210 16
T-197 I WIPE MY OWN ASS! 210 19
T-200 Burnsey's bangers 209 19
T-200 MACKER 209 21
T-200 My Kids Picked This Team 209 15
T-200 Tia Picks 209 7
T-204 Asterix1 208 21
T-204 Carter The Hitman Hart 208 19
207 Boeser late than never 205 12


Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Soly is Ken Solheim
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Bmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
Hog Roast is Katie Clarke
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
Andrew 55 is Andy Racanelli
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
friendly ghost too is David Kasper
Lads and Laines is Kevin Bales
HookedonPhonics is Dugan Der
Yukon Heat is Josh Schroeder
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
friendly ghost is David Kasper
Jack Hass is Mason Gould
luckyhuck is Mark Hattori
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
No Regretzkys is Sean Saunders
Northern Polack is Ken Rabiey
Tobansrule is Ryan Jonasson
Easy Rieder, that's my Flame is Chris Loach
Wekeela Warriors is Scott Kandell
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
Peppy-Eh is Dwayne Pepin
The Diggler is David Wientzen
Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
Ram Rebel 13 is Ron Johnson
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
Team Goon is Jason Girard
Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 is Leeon Hage
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
SDS is Sheldon Smith
ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Pink Whitneys is Justin Laczo
Ambri is Remo Zgraggen
I WIPE MY OWN ASS! is Kane Weik
Burnsey's bangers is John Burns
MACKER is Troy Mackay
My Kids Picked This Team is Jay Vandergaast
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Asterix1 is Andre Provencher
Carter The Hitman Hart is Tristan Schofield
Boeser late than never is Richard Beck

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 David Pastrnak BOS 2 10 98
2 Brad Marchand BOS 1 8 9
3 Patrik Laine WPG 12 8 136
4 John Carlson WSH 6 8 45
5 Mark Scheifele WPG 3 7 72
6 Connor McDavid EDM 1 7 194
7 Leon Draisaitl EDM 1 7 31
8 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 7 15
9 Evgenii Dadonov FLA 7 7 140
10 Max Pacioretty VGK 14 7 94