2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, November 20th

Mark Scheifele - Picked By: 72 Points: 21 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
5 Hitchkid 870 2
T-8 Nika 863 5
T-10 Soly 862 5
T-18 Super Senior 3 857 4
T-24 JR1 855 2
T-24 whel 2 855 1
T-27 Ron Harder 852 3
29 Jason Sazalski 2 850 3
T-30 Young Guns 849 5
T-30 Yukon Heat 849 4
T-35 OfficerNastee 847 5
T-40 Bleu, Blanc et Rouge 844 4
T-40 GemandM 844 4
T-44 Poncho 841 1
T-49 Cat’s Meow 840 0
T-57 Lads and Laines 837 5
T-59 Drychin 836 3
T-64 Asterix2 833 4
T-66 Diane's Deamons 832 3
T-66 SMRT! 832 1
T-66 The Diggler 832 5
T-72 Molly 2 830 1
T-72 Prankster 830 3
T-77 Tkachuking Knuckles 829 3
T-80 Garry Bettman 828 2
T-85 Rittichulous 827 3
T-85 Wakes 827 3
T-85 Wall Of Famer 827 2
T-90 SDS 826 5
T-92 Andrew 55 824 2
T-92 Give me money please!! 824 3
T-92 Tobansrule 824 3
T-99 Kenrick 823 1
T-99 rocker1 823 3
T-103 Jonahpenner 822 3
T-106 Super Shiny Pylons 821 3
109 PHL242Commish 820 6
119 Goon Squad 817 2
T-123 Desmarais2 815 1
T-123 Millionaires 815 0
T-126 Buttman and Wiebe 813 5
T-129 Rick Rypien 812 1
T-137 tBOXX 809 2
T-139 Game Weiner 808 2
T-142 --- M o --- P o --- B r o --- 806 4
T-147 Krazy Kopitarians 803 3
T-150 friendly ghost 802 2
T-150 Team Spork 802 3
T-153 24 Cups 801 3
T-153 I'm getting my back waxed 801 4
T-165 dirtydan 796 3
T-165 Stick Monkeys 2020 796 3
T-165 The Deaner 796 2
173 !!Voltaic Pucks!! 794 1
T-174 almarTHEgreat 793 2
T-174 Enzo 793 2
T-178 Romanov vs Rasputin 792 3
T-178 whel 1 792 3
T-181 I like BeEr 789 4
T-181 It’s Miller time 789 2
184 BHH 788 1
T-185 The Troubamakers 787 5
T-194 Mr.Mun 775 3
T-194 Wekeela Warriors 775 4
T-198 Sly And The Family Stone 769 1
T-200 Lone Ranger(s) 767 1
T-200 Super Senior 1 767 2
T-200 TIGERWIMP 767 4
T-203 Jedi096 763 0
206 Rejected 4thliner 760 3
208 Shwifty Sauce 755 5
210 Roddy Weik 737 1


Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
Nika is Bryan Galambos
Soly is Ken Solheim
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
JR1 is Jeff Riege
whel 2 is Patrick Whelihan
Jason Sazalski 2 is Jason Sazalski
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Yukon Heat is Josh Schroeder
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Bleu, Blanc et Rouge is Chris Fakir
GemandM is Brent Friesen
Poncho is Dwaine Gould
Cat’s Meow is Veronica Heinen
Lads and Laines is Kevin Bales
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Asterix2 is Andre Provencher
Diane's Deamons is Diane Boyle
SMRT! is Mark Rogers
The Diggler is David Wientzen
Molly 2 is Henry Martell
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Tkachuking Knuckles is Steve Campbell
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
Rittichulous is Joshua Gauthier
Wakes is Ken Wakefield
Wall Of Famer is Trevor Wasilenko
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Andrew 55 is Andy Racanelli
Give me money please!! is Trevor Wirch
Tobansrule is Ryan Jonasson
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
Goon Squad is David Glavin
Desmarais2 is Carson Desmarais
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
Buttman and Wiebe is James Hertwig
Rick Rypien is Hayden Leach
tBOXX is Trung Lu
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
--- M o --- P o --- B r o --- is Linda Bronk
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
friendly ghost is David Kasper
Team Spork is Scott Zbrodoff
24 Cups is Scott Stuckey
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
!!Voltaic Pucks!! is Scott Mora
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson
Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Romanov vs Rasputin is Anastasia Ledwon
whel 1 is Patrick Whelihan
I like BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
BHH is Boyde Hann
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Wekeela Warriors is Scott Kandell
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Jedi096 is Jay Nandan
Rejected 4thliner is Jason Lawrence
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Connor McDavid EDM 1 12 194
2 Leon Draisaitl EDM 1 8 31
3 Tyler Seguin DAL 4 7 149
4 Jack Eichel BUF 3 6 88
5 Victor Hedman TBL 8 6 46
6 Artemi Panarin NYR 2 6 45
7 Jamie Benn DAL 10 6 169
8 John Carlson WSH 6 6 45
9 Max Pacioretty VGK 14 6 94
10 Phillip Danault MTL 13 6 54