2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Artemi Panarin - Picked By: 45 Points: 95 - Gain: 1

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
3 walshnuts 2668 12
T-8 friendly ghost too 2636 13
11 The Diggler 2632 15
T-12 Young Guns 2629 17
16 Squirrel 2623 14
T-22 luckyhuck 2614 12
T-24 Top Shelf Biscuits 2608 8
26 Yukon Heat 2606 12
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
51 S.Dornan 2578 11
54 OfficerNastee 2576 13
T-57 Give me money please!! 2573 18
T-84 Comets 2552 15
T-86 PHL242Commish 2551 13
T-89 Asterix1 2549 9
T-91 time to ron to win it all 2548 19
94 Asterix3 2546 9
T-99 Team Goon 2539 17
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
108 No Regretzkys 2534 11
T-110 Pink Whitneys 2531 15
T-115 Team Spork 2528 13
118 Albanian Assassins 2523 14
T-119 Jack Hass 2518 11
T-123 !!Go Kings Go!! 2512 9
126 Boeser late than never 2510 14
127 Cmingly Obvious 2509 12
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
135 desmarais1 2500 12
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
T-152 My Kids Picked This Team 2480 11
T-156 I'm getting my back waxed 2475 11
T-156 SDS 2475 9
T-166 Shwifty Sauce 2465 12
T-168 rocker1 2463 11
T-170 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 2462 10
172 Super Shiny Pylons 2461 17
T-174 ScheerTrumpBrilliance 2458 10
184 Uplands Underdogs 2441 11
T-185 Rittichulous 2440 15
193 tee dub 2416 5
T-194 Wasimoto 2415 8
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
208 The Troubamakers 2309 13
209 4thlinerook 2287 5


walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
friendly ghost too is David Kasper
The Diggler is David Wientzen
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
luckyhuck is Mark Hattori
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
Yukon Heat is Josh Schroeder
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
S.Dornan is Steve Dornan
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Give me money please!! is Trevor Wirch
Comets is Rob Fischer
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
Asterix1 is Andre Provencher
time to ron to win it all is Ron Teshima
Asterix3 is Andre Provencher
Team Goon is Jason Girard
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
No Regretzkys is Sean Saunders
Pink Whitneys is Justin Laczo
Team Spork is Scott Zbrodoff
Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Jack Hass is Mason Gould
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
Boeser late than never is Richard Beck
Cmingly Obvious is Richard Beck
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
desmarais1 is Clinton Desmarais
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
My Kids Picked This Team is Jay Vandergaast
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
ScheerTrumpBrilliance is Lloyd Plomp
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
Rittichulous is Joshua Gauthier
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast
4thlinerook is Andrea Lawrence

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195