2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Jeff Skinner - Picked By: 96 Points: 23 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
3 walshnuts 2668 12
7 Sudoson 1 2643 9
T-12 SJHABS3 2629 13
T-12 Young Guns 2629 17
T-17 Eugenius 2621 8
19 Drychin 2620 16
T-22 luckyhuck 2614 12
T-24 SMRT! 2608 17
27 AboveTheRink1 2605 11
29 Hitchkid 2603 10
30 Nika 2600 13
35 Meathead 2592 16
T-39 Molly 1 2588 15
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
42 Bleu, Blanc et Rouge 2587 10
44 Flying Habs 2583 14
45 Oilers are GRAVVVVY 2582 13
T-46 Rep.of Newfoundland 2581 16
49 Peppy-Bee 2580 12
50 Andrew 55 2579 14
51 S.Dornan 2578 11
T-52 B & D team#1 2577 13
54 OfficerNastee 2576 13
T-57 Give me money please!! 2573 18
T-57 Molly 2 2573 16
60 John's Inactive List 2570 15
T-61 Jason Sazalski 2 2569 17
64 The Deaner 2567 19
T-65 dirtydan 2566 17
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-68 It’s Miller time 2565 17
T-74 Numb Pucks 2558 12
T-78 Tkachuking Knuckles 2556 13
T-81 Game Weiner 2553 9
T-84 Comets 2552 15
T-84 SJHABS2 2552 8
T-86 Fire and Ice 2551 12
T-89 Jason Sazalski 2549 11
T-91 HuallinOates 2548 17
T-91 time to ron to win it all 2548 19
T-102 Fab 2537 14
T-106 24 Cups 2535 19
T-106 Jamie Chinn 2535 13
T-110 Pink Whitneys 2531 15
T-110 Sudoson 2 2531 14
T-113 Tobansrule 2529 12
T-115 Millionaires 2528 12
T-115 Team Spork 2528 13
118 Albanian Assassins 2523 14
T-119 Jack Hass 2518 11
T-123 !!Go Kings Go!! 2512 9
T-123 Diane's Deamons 2512 10
128 Romanov vs Rasputin 2507 19
129 Auston's Powers 2506 10
T-133 Pink Canoes 2501 10
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
T-136 Scronnies Team 2499 10
T-138 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2498 12
T-138 Peppy-Eh 2498 14
T-140 Shwifty Jam 2497 10
143 Confused Piplup 2496 13
T-148 SJHABS4 2491 15
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
T-152 My Kids Picked This Team 2480 11
154 cBOXX 2478 10
155 Super Senior 1 2477 10
T-156 I'm getting my back waxed 2475 11
160 Sly And The Family Stone 2472 14
161 The Real Deal 2471 12
162 BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! 2470 11
T-163 Team Ice 2469 10
165 Flex Capacitor 2466 12
T-166 Lone Ranger(s) 2465 15
T-166 Shwifty Sauce 2465 12
T-168 Sagarz 2463 9
T-170 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 2462 10
T-170 Mr.Mun 2462 13
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
T-174 ScheerTrumpBrilliance 2458 10
T-177 Northern Polack 2452 7
T-180 Bmoney 2448 8
T-180 Killer Ducks 2448 12
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
184 Uplands Underdogs 2441 11
T-185 Rittichulous 2440 15
T-185 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 2440 11
187 TIGERWIMP 2439 14
188 I like BeEr 2434 15
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
T-191 Burnsey's bangers 2423 3
196 Krazy Kopitarians 2414 7
197 ktimmz 2412 12
T-199 Cajam 2409 7
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
T-204 Enzo 2389 7
207 Squantchy 2348 12


walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
SJHABS3 is Weldon Ransome
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
luckyhuck is Mark Hattori
SMRT! is Mark Rogers
AboveTheRink1 is Chris Hartley Romero
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
Nika is Bryan Galambos
Meathead is Douglas Browne
Molly 1 is Henry Martell
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Bleu, Blanc et Rouge is Chris Fakir
Flying Habs is Weldon Ransome
Oilers are GRAVVVVY is Jason Dyck
Rep.of Newfoundland is Michael Power
Peppy-Bee is Dwayne Pepin
Andrew 55 is Andy Racanelli
S.Dornan is Steve Dornan
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Give me money please!! is Trevor Wirch
Molly 2 is Henry Martell
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
Jason Sazalski 2 is Jason Sazalski
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
Numb Pucks is Kevin Bales
Tkachuking Knuckles is Steve Campbell
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
Comets is Rob Fischer
SJHABS2 is Stewart Ransome
Fire and Ice is Marilyn Sagar
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
time to ron to win it all is Ron Teshima
Fab is Fabrice Falcao
24 Cups is Scott Stuckey
Pink Whitneys is Justin Laczo
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
Tobansrule is Ryan Jonasson
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
Team Spork is Scott Zbrodoff
Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Jack Hass is Mason Gould
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
Diane's Deamons is Diane Boyle
Romanov vs Rasputin is Anastasia Ledwon
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
Pink Canoes is Jeremy Dieser
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Scronnies Team is Ron Schreiber
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
Peppy-Eh is Dwayne Pepin
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
SJHABS4 is Guy Lavallee
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
My Kids Picked This Team is Jay Vandergaast
cBOXX is Trung Lu
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! is Rhonda Davis
Team Ice is Steven Racanelli
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka
Sagarz is Adhil Sagar
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
ScheerTrumpBrilliance is Lloyd Plomp
Northern Polack is Ken Rabiey
Bmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
Rittichulous is Joshua Gauthier
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
I like BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
Burnsey's bangers is John Burns
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Cajam is Cassidy Harpster
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Squantchy is Brendan Mcalister

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195