2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Ryan Nugent-Hopkins - Picked By: 78 Points: 61 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Leave It To Rieder 2678 16
5 Gmoney 2652 12
6 Maximus 2646 8
10 Petorius 2635 15
11 The Diggler 2632 15
T-17 Eugenius 2621 8
T-22 luckyhuck 2614 12
T-24 Top Shelf Biscuits 2608 8
27 AboveTheRink1 2605 11
38 Easy Rieder, that's my Flame 2589 13
T-39 Molly 1 2588 15
43 I Kane Do It This Year 2585 16
44 Flying Habs 2583 14
T-46 Coffey Break 2581 19
T-52 B & D team#1 2577 13
54 OfficerNastee 2576 13
T-57 JR1 2573 15
T-57 Molly 2 2573 16
64 The Deaner 2567 19
T-65 Ron Harder 2566 12
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-68 It’s Miller time 2565 17
T-71 The Force 2563 16
T-74 GrittyGritty 2558 14
T-74 Prankster 2558 14
T-81 Game Weiner 2553 9
T-81 Ironmanrob 2553 13
T-86 Fire and Ice 2551 12
T-86 PHL242Commish 2551 13
T-91 HuallinOates 2548 17
96 Avoid the Lloyd 2543 13
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
T-104 whel 1 2536 14
T-106 24 Cups 2535 19
109 B & D team#2 2533 6
T-115 Millionaires 2528 12
T-119 Rocketman 2518 13
122 Alleycat 2515 17
T-123 !!Go Kings Go!! 2512 9
126 Boeser late than never 2510 14
127 Cmingly Obvious 2509 12
128 Romanov vs Rasputin 2507 19
129 Auston's Powers 2506 10
130 yaknbak 2505 13
T-133 Pink Canoes 2501 10
T-136 Scronnies Team 2499 10
145 Ambri 2494 12
150 Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 2483 12
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
T-152 My Kids Picked This Team 2480 11
155 Super Senior 1 2477 10
T-156 I'm getting my back waxed 2475 11
160 Sly And The Family Stone 2472 14
161 The Real Deal 2471 12
T-166 Lone Ranger(s) 2465 15
T-166 Shwifty Sauce 2465 12
T-168 rocker1 2463 11
T-170 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 2462 10
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
176 Tia Picks 2456 9
T-177 !!Voltaic Pucks!! 2452 9
T-177 Northern Polack 2452 7
179 Rejected 4thliner 2451 18
T-180 Killer Ducks 2448 12
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
184 Uplands Underdogs 2441 11
T-185 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 2440 11
187 TIGERWIMP 2439 14
188 I like BeEr 2434 15
189 Denim Deanman 2433 9
190 Wekeela Warriors 2431 15
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
T-191 Burnsey's bangers 2423 3
193 tee dub 2416 5
197 ktimmz 2412 12
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
T-202 almarTHEgreat 2403 6
T-204 Enzo 2389 7


Leave It To Rieder is Jay Vandergaast
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Petorius is Peter Blacha
The Diggler is David Wientzen
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
luckyhuck is Mark Hattori
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
AboveTheRink1 is Chris Hartley Romero
Easy Rieder, that's my Flame is Chris Loach
Molly 1 is Henry Martell
I Kane Do It This Year is Bryan Laczo
Flying Habs is Weldon Ransome
Coffey Break is Mark Damaso
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
JR1 is Jeff Riege
Molly 2 is Henry Martell
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
The Force is Trevor Harrison
GrittyGritty is Lance Hyndshaw
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Fire and Ice is Marilyn Sagar
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
Avoid the Lloyd is Terry Whitehead
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
whel 1 is Patrick Whelihan
24 Cups is Scott Stuckey
B & D team#2 is Daryl Robertson
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
Rocketman is Trevor Wasilenko
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
Boeser late than never is Richard Beck
Cmingly Obvious is Richard Beck
Romanov vs Rasputin is Anastasia Ledwon
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
yaknbak is Victor Bush
Pink Canoes is Jeremy Dieser
Scronnies Team is Ron Schreiber
Ambri is Remo Zgraggen
Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 is Leeon Hage
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
My Kids Picked This Team is Jay Vandergaast
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
!!Voltaic Pucks!! is Scott Mora
Northern Polack is Ken Rabiey
Rejected 4thliner is Jason Lawrence
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
I like BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
Wekeela Warriors is Scott Kandell
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
Burnsey's bangers is John Burns
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson
Enzo is Bryan Galambos

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195