2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Leon Draisaitl - Picked By: 31 Points: 110 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
4 Mrs Jussi 2658 8
7 Sudoson 1 2643 9
T-8 friendly ghost too 2636 13
42 Bleu, Blanc et Rouge 2587 10
49 Peppy-Bee 2580 12
51 S.Dornan 2578 11
T-52 B & D team#1 2577 13
T-61 Jason Sazalski 2 2569 17
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-71 The Force 2563 16
T-74 Prankster 2558 14
93 Bobcat Dave 2547 12
96 Avoid the Lloyd 2543 13
T-97 HookedonPhonics 2540 12
T-123 !!Go Kings Go!! 2512 9
127 Cmingly Obvious 2509 12
128 Romanov vs Rasputin 2507 19
129 Auston's Powers 2506 10
130 yaknbak 2505 13
T-136 Scronnies Team 2499 10
T-140 Shwifty Jam 2497 10
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
T-163 Wall Of Famer 2469 16
T-166 Lone Ranger(s) 2465 15
T-168 rocker1 2463 11
T-185 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 2440 11
189 Denim Deanman 2433 9
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
T-194 Wasimoto 2415 8
206 Desmarais2 2383 14
209 4thlinerook 2287 5


Mrs Jussi is James Melia
Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
friendly ghost too is David Kasper
Bleu, Blanc et Rouge is Chris Fakir
Peppy-Bee is Dwayne Pepin
S.Dornan is Steve Dornan
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Jason Sazalski 2 is Jason Sazalski
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
Avoid the Lloyd is Terry Whitehead
HookedonPhonics is Dugan Der
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
Cmingly Obvious is Richard Beck
Romanov vs Rasputin is Anastasia Ledwon
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
yaknbak is Victor Bush
Scronnies Team is Ron Schreiber
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
Wall Of Famer is Trevor Wasilenko
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
Desmarais2 is Carson Desmarais
4thlinerook is Andrea Lawrence

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195